Aloe Butter

Aloe Butter

AOS169
  • 5
  • 5Reviews

Aloe butter is a soft solid and melts quickly in slightly warmer conditions. Aloe Butter is extracted from Aloe barbadensis leaf (pure aloe) with Cocusnucifera (Pure coconut oil) fatty acids by the cold-pressed, refined method. It aids in the rapid moisturization of dry skin caused by the elements. Aloe butter is used in cosmetics and skincare products. AOS Products is the most Reliable and Trusted Aloe Vera Butter Manufacturer, Supplier, and Exporters in India. Visit our page to learn numerous National and International Standard Certificates. And If you have any Commerical Orders, Inquiry Now at: aosproduct@gmail.com

  Bulk Enquiry Shop Online

Aloe Butter (Food, Cosmetic, and Pharma Grade):
Aloe butter is a soft solid that melts quickly in slightly warm conditions. Aloe Butter is extracted from Aloe Barbadensis leaf (pure aloe) with Cocusnucifera (Pure coconut oil) fatty acids by cold pressed, refined method. It aids in the rapid moisturization of dry skin caused by the elements. Aloe butter is used in cosmetics and skincare products. Pure Aloe butter is pure white butter, odorless with a soft & smooth texture. Aloe butter is oil miscible. Aloe Butter is rich in Vitamin C, E, B, Choline, B-12, and Folic acid, highly antioxidant, and skin rejuvenating.

Aloe butter is mainly used for cosmetic or skin care products such as Aloe Butter is suitable for a variety of skin care applications including use in lotions, soaps, baby skincare, skin creams, Pomades, making hair smooth, shiny, and slickly in appearance and lip balms. Use it to enhance moisturization and to include the properties of aloe in your formulations.

Aloe butter is obtained from a rich aloe blend with coconut oil fatty oil. It is a soft solid that melts quickly in slightly warmer conditions. This herbal butter is used in cosmetics and skincare products.

How to Make? (Manufacturing Process)
Aloe Butter is extracted from Aloe Barbadensis leaf (pure aloe) with Cocus Nucifera (coconut oil) fatty acids by cold pressed, refined method.

Properties of Natural Butter:
It is pure white butter, odorless with a soft & smooth texture. Aloe butter is oil miscible.

Composition-
Aloe Butter is rich in Vitamin C, E, B, Choline, B-12, and Folic acid, highly antioxidant and skin rejuvenating.

7 Common Uses and Benefits of Herbal Butter:
Aloe butter is mainly used for cosmetic or skin care products such as

  1. Creams
  2. Lotions
  3. Soaps
  4. Lip Balms
  5. Baby skincare
  6. Pomades, make hairs smooth, shiny, and slickly in appearance.
  7. 100% purified skincare butter, if you are looking to shop online then you may share your thoughts with AOS Brand Aloe butter.

Where to Buy Aloe Vera Butter?
AOS Products offers fresh and Natural Quality Butter in India. We offer and promote this product by the most searchable terms like the largest Aloe Butter Manufacturers in Delhi, Mumbai, Bangalore, Pune, etc, since we deal directs from these location clients, our local business marketers call us global Indian Manufacturer of Aloe Butter. We do work as Aloe butter exporters in India, Singapore, the United States, the United Kingdom, Argentina, Australia, Uzbekistan, Singapore, and so on. From the International market as per daily calls, emails, or online inquiries attended successfully by our teams. So, if you have any inquiries, don't delay, please Write to Us.

Retail user's can purchase natural oils here!

Whatsapp Icon
Bulk Product Enquiry